Athletes signed up
Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Teams
|
Team: Los Langostinos [J. Bonnin, R. Fortuny and . Sánchez]
Álvaro Sánchez |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Robert Fortuny |
Ciclismo |
5250 m. |
Juan Bonnin |
Carrera |
100 m. |
|
|
Team: Black Sheep [A. Barceló, M. Montañez and A. Luque]
Aurora Luque |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Miguel Angel Montañez |
Ciclismo |
5250 m. |
Alfons Barceló |
Carrera |
100 m. |
|
|
Team: Total Team Mallorca [E. Bauza Inarejos, J. Heredia and G. Bacher]
Gisela Bacher |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Esther Bauza Inarejos |
Ciclismo |
5250 m. |
Jose Manuel Heredia |
Carrera |
100 m. |
|
|
Team: Sol De Ponent [P. Garcias, I. Carrera and P. Miro]
Iñaki Carrera |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Pedro Garcias |
Ciclismo |
5250 m. |
Paco Miro |
Carrera |
100 m. |
|
|
Team: R. Creus and P. Monserrat
Rafel Creus |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Rafel Creus |
Ciclismo |
5250 m. |
Pep Monserrat |
Carrera |
100 m. |
|
|
Team: Janaia [J. Camps, T. Camps and S. Colom]
Joan Camps |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Tomas Camps |
Ciclismo |
5250 m. |
Sara Colom |
Carrera |
100 m. |
|
|
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas Masc. "A" [E. Nicolau and M. Cleries ]
Emilio Nicolau |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Marco Cleries |
Ciclismo |
5250 m. |
Marco Cleries |
Carrera |
100 m. |
|
|
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas "B" [S. Costa and R. Moreno]
Sergio Costa |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Sergio Costa |
Ciclismo |
5250 m. |
Richard Moreno |
Carrera |
100 m. |
|
|
Team: Los Cuñaos [J. Plaza and J. Cabanellas]
Javier Plaza |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Joantoni Cabanellas |
Ciclismo |
5250 m. |
Javier Plaza |
Carrera |
100 m. |
|
|
Team: Correcaminos Imparables [M. Soler, T. Montalvo and F. Navarro]
Mari Carmen Soler |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Toribio Montalvo |
Ciclismo |
5250 m. |
Francisco Javier Navarro |
Carrera |
100 m. |
|
|
Team: S. Binimelis, T. Mayol and C. Solas
Carlos Solas |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Toni Mayol |
Ciclismo |
5250 m. |
Salvador Binimelis |
Carrera |
100 m. |
|
|
Team: Endurance Thb Sport Club [A. Passols, J. Dolsa and T. Amengual]
Abby Passols |
Natación |
1500 m. |
Jose alberto Dolsa |
Ciclismo |
5250 m. |
Toni Amengual |
Carrera |
100 m. |
|
|
Team: Las Tres Mellizas [B. Almodóvar, A. Almodóvar and J. Florit]
|
|
Team: Buenavista Team [C. Vicens and A. Tomas]
|
|
Team: N. Fernández, V. Alvarez and J. Ortlinghaus
|
|
Team: Ricon-Hereida [M. Rincon and F. Heredia]
|
Athletes signed up
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the
Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.