Mallorca 5000 Skyrunning 2022

Registrations Made

Mallorca 5000 Skyrunning 2022
  • Date: 22/10/2022
  • Cursa per Muntanya
  • Mallorca
  • Location: Soller
  • City: Soller
  • Time: 06:00
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 22/05/2022 09:00
  • Limit: 11/10/2022 23:59
  • Fee:
    Price structure
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federació Balear de Muntanyisme i Escalada 2023

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2023, will have to pay an extra fee of 10.00 &euro for a day licence.

Mallorca 5000 Skyrunning 2022

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: No Tiris Mai Sa Tavallola [A. Estarelles, M. Bestard and B. Matt]
Aina Estarelles Carrera 13 Km.
Barbara Matt Carrera 16 Km.
Margarita Bestard Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Queen'S Running [B. Cabot, C. Llodrà and J. Muntaner]
Jonathan David Muntaner Carrera 13 Km.
Bruno Cabot Carrera 16 Km.
Cati Llodrà Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Socialist Ultrarunner [R. Navarro, I. Gutiérrez and K. Ducrós]
Rafa Navarro Carrera 13 Km.
Ismael Gutiérrez Carrera 16 Km.
Kiko Ducrós Carrera 22 Km.
Team: A. Capllonch, J. Gámez and J. Darder
Antoni Capllonch Carrera 13 Km.
Javi Gámez Carrera 16 Km.
Joan Darder Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Chocobolas [F. Fernández, J. Martorell and R. Marques]
Francisco Fernández Carrera 13 Km.
Rafael Marques Carrera 16 Km.
Joan Martorell Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Xendenguets Llorones [O. Alonso, J. Mota and L. Rogmanino]
Lucas Emanuel Rogmanino Carrera 13 Km.
Jose Luis Mota Carrera 16 Km.
Oscar Alonso Carrera 22 Km.
Team: A. Seguí Cordero, A. El Bazi Calafell and S. Rosselló
Sergi Rosselló Carrera 13 Km.
Aleix Seguí Cordero Carrera 16 Km.
Alex El Bazi Calafell Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Trident- Sa Milana [E. Brunet , J. Riera and J. Barceló]
Josep Riera Carrera 13 Km.
Joan Manel Barceló Carrera 16 Km.
Enric Brunet Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Atletisme Porreres [A. Llopis, C. Roig and T. Rigo]
Catalina Roig Carrera 13 Km.
Tomeu Rigo Carrera 16 Km.
Antonio Juan Llopis Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Tiramilles [D. Escrivá, M. Marques and L. Moyà]
Lluís Moyà Carrera 13 Km.
David Escrivá Carrera 16 Km.
Mateu Marques Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Raco Team [J. Mayol, M. Marce and G. Marce]
Joan Toni Mayol Carrera 13 Km.
Gerard Marce Carrera 16 Km.
Marc Arnau Marce Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Tramuntana Runners [J. Isern, . Vaquer and J. Gómez]
Juan-Pedro Isern Carrera 13 Km.
Àngels Vaquer Carrera 16 Km.
Josep Lluís Gómez Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Royser A [J. Servera, J. Gaya and J. Ripoll]
Joan Servera Carrera 13 Km.
Joan Gaya Carrera 16 Km.
Jaume Ripoll Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Royser B [J. Capo, J. Vidal and V. Lopez]
Jaume Capo Carrera 13 Km.
Jaume Vidal Carrera 16 Km.
Vicenç Lopez Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Cotorres Team [L. Fernandez, L. Garcés and X. Oliver]
Laura Fernandez Carrera 13 Km.
Laura Garcés Carrera 16 Km.
Xisca Oliver Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Raiguer Team [M. Rotger, P. Alba and A. Devis]
Magdalena Rotger Carrera 13 Km.
Paula Alba Carrera 16 Km.
Alejandro Devis Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Habitat-Link [M. Ramon, Q. Lladó and L. Marqués]
Lluís Marqués Carrera 13 Km.
Quico Lladó Carrera 16 Km.
Miquel Ramon Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Trailbypr [A. Riera, T. Cañellas and M. Caimari Sastre]
Antonio Riera Carrera 13 Km.
Tomeu Cañellas Carrera 16 Km.
Miguel Caimari Sastre Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Xdm [X. Bauçà, D. García and M. Coll]
Xavier Bauçà Carrera 13 Km.
Desi García Carrera 16 Km.
Margalida Coll Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Gjj [G. Rigo, J. Segui and J. Buades]
Guiem Rigo Carrera 13 Km.
Jordi Segui Carrera 16 Km.
Joan Buades Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Chopfab [A. Frau, F. Marcé and S. Armengol]
Albert Frau Carrera 13 Km.
Francesc Marcé Carrera 16 Km.
Sergi Armengol Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Jmr [R. Vilanova, M. Roca and J. Moragues]
Jaume Moragues Carrera 13 Km.
Martí Roca Carrera 16 Km.
Rafael Vilanova Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Xendenguets Team [J. Ortiz, B. Martínez and R. Alzamora]
Jorge Ortiz Carrera 13 Km.
Biel Martínez Carrera 16 Km.
Rafel Alzamora Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Milanes Arran De Cel [H. Moyà, C. Escamilla and M. Nicolau ]
Helena Moyà Carrera 13 Km.
Carmen Escamilla Carrera 16 Km.
Maria Antònia Nicolau Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Sa Jovenea [B. Martín, T. Femenias and L. Femenias]
Llucia Femenias Carrera 13 Km.
Toni Lluis Femenias Carrera 16 Km.
Berta Martín Carrera 22 Km.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2023, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net