ElitechipCompetitionsII Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2012Registrations Made

II Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2012

Registrations Made

II Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2012
  • Date: 05/05/2012
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • Time: 10:00
  • Registered:
  • Organiza: Mallorca Olympic
  • Fee:
    63 €
    60 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo

Previous Events

II Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2012

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Trimoreno [M. Moreno, M. Moreno and M. Moreno]
Marina Moreno Natación 1500 m.
Manuel Moreno Ciclismo 40 Km.
Manuel Moreno Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Tritritri [D. Rodriguez, S. Ciurana and A. Masferrer]
David Rodriguez Natación 1500 m.
Arnau Masferrer Ciclismo 40 Km.
Salvador Ciurana Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Jovenes Promesas [N. Navarro, N. Navarro and C. Llabrés]
Nicolas Navarro Natación 1500 m.
Nicolas Navarro Ciclismo 40 Km.
Carlos Llabrés Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Xijulo 2012 [J. Amengual, F. Carulla and M. Blas]
Francesc Carulla Natación 1500 m.
Juan Antonio Amengual Ciclismo 40 Km.
Manuel Blas Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Aguilas [J. Carbonell, R. Llompart and E. Fernandez]
Enrique Fernandez Natación 1500 m.
Rafael Llompart Ciclismo 40 Km.
Joan Pere Carbonell Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Mallorcatraining Diverteam [J. Vilanova, R. Tijeras and M. Figueroa]
Manuel Figueroa Natación 1500 m.
Ramon Tijeras Ciclismo 40 Km.
Jaume Vilanova Carrera 10 Km.
Team: D. Aledo, A. Reyes and S. Muñoz
Daniel Aledo Natación 1500 m.
Alejandro Reyes Ciclismo 40 Km.
Sergio Muñoz Carrera 10 Km.
Team: El Cinturonazo Team [P. Casasnovas, D. Amorin and P. Casasnovas]
Pedro Casasnovas Natación 1500 m.
Daniel Amorin Ciclismo 40 Km.
Pedro Casasnovas Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Harry Redknapp’S Blue And White Army [M. O’Connor, G. Bull and A. Price]
Matthew O’Connor Natación 1500 m.
Gary Bull Ciclismo 40 Km.
Alan Price Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Team Uplace [T. Dekker, J. De Batist and J. Lazeure]
Tine Dekker Natación 1500 m.
Jef De Batist Ciclismo 40 Km.
Jan Lazeure Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Les Barjots [J. Gregoire, O. Bonneyrart and J. Bouthinon]
Jaime Gregoire Natación 1500 m.
Olivier Bonneyrart Ciclismo 40 Km.
Jean Louis Bouthinon Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Les Intellos [M. Orenstein, V. Courlier and R. Orenstein]
M Orenstein Orenstein Natación 1500 m.
Veronique Courlier Ciclismo 40 Km.
Reny Orenstein Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Les Expertos [M. Jeannot, C. Boutaud and M. Hastin]
M Jeannot Jeannot Natación 1500 m.
Claude Boutaud Ciclismo 40 Km.
M Hastin Hastin Carrera 10 Km.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net