III Triathlon Olimpic Ferrer Hotels 2016

Registrations Made

III Triathlon Olimpic Ferrer Hotels 2016
  • Date: 24/04/2016
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • Location: Hotel Concord - Platja de Son Baulo
  • City: Can Picafort
  • Time: 09:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 23/04/2016 15:00
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2019, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

III Triathlon Olimpic Ferrer Hotels 2016

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Urban Dance [S. Mayol, J. Verdugo and J. Jerónimo]
Stefan Johann Mayol Natación 1500 m.
Jose Manuel Verdugo Ciclismo 40 Km.
Jose Luis Jerónimo Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Mach3 Köln E.V. [T. Mathias, K. Mathias and T. Schäfer]
Klaus Mathias Natación 1500 m.
Tobias Schäfer Ciclismo 40 Km.
Tanja Mathias Carrera 10 Km.
Team: C.E. Impossible 365 - Herbalife [R. Hernáez and C. Serra]
Rodrigo Hernáez Natación 1500 m.
Cristina Serra Ciclismo 40 Km.
Rodrigo Hernáez Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Canada Moose [G. Mitchell, D. Gibbs and A. Trevoy]
Grant Mitchell Natación 1500 m.
Dwayne Gibbs Ciclismo 40 Km.
Andrew Trevoy Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Oso Amorosos [M. Herrero, R. Herrero and J. RAMON]
Miguel Angel Herrero Natación 1500 m.
Rafael Herrero Ciclismo 40 Km.
JAUME RAMON Carrera 10 Km.
Team: T. Villalba and M. Febrer
Tomeu Villalba Natación 1500 m.
Miquel Febrer Ciclismo 40 Km.
Tomeu Villalba Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Ducrós [T. Ducrós and K. Ducros]
Toni Ducrós Natación 1500 m.
Toni Ducrós Ciclismo 40 Km.
Kiko Ducros Carrera 10 Km.
Team: P. Retich and G. Soler
Pep Retich Natación 1500 m.
Gabriel Soler Ciclismo 40 Km.
Gabriel Soler Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Andrey-Seegi-Anton [A. Yatskov, S. Shakirov and A. Samokhvalov]
Andrey Yatskov Natación 1500 m.
Sergey Shakirov Ciclismo 40 Km.
Anton Samokhvalov Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Three Giants [C. Gattinger , D. Grundman and F. Leitner ]
Christina Gattinger Natación 1500 m.
Daniel-Philip Grundman Ciclismo 40 Km.
Franz Leitner Carrera 10 Km.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net