ElitechipCompetitionsCxM Tomir 2019Registrations Made

CxM Tomir 2019

Registrations Made

CxM Tomir 2019
  • Date: 31/03/2019
  • Cursa per Muntanya
  • Copa Balear de Curses per Muntanya 2019 2019  
  • Mallorca
  • Location: ESCALONADA DEL CALVARI
  • City: Pollença
  • Time: 08:00
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 19/03/2019 20:00
  • Limit: 29/03/2019 22:00
  • Organiza: Xisco Fanals
  • Fee:
    36 €
    33 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federació Muntanya 2019

Para poder participar en esta competición debes estar federado a esta federación.

Previous Events

Cursa Tomir 2018
25/03/2018
Cursa Tomir 2017
26/03/2017
Cursa Tomir 42 2016
27/03/2016
Cursa Tomir 42 2015
29/03/2015
Cursa Tomir 42 2014
30/03/2014
Cursa Tomir 42 2013
31/03/2013

CxM Tomir 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
ES
562
Abel Verd
S. Muntanya Club Pollença
1973
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES-IB
602
Albert Martínez Pons
Menorca Trail Club Es Castell
1987
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
626
Alejandro Forcades Pujol
Tirany - SM2 Tecnologias
1987
M
Absoluta (FBME)
AR
569
Alejandro Sanchez Brot
Club De Muntanya Yais
1985
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES-CT
586
Alfred Miralles Cortiella
Unió Atlètica de Terrassa
1956
M
Master 60 (FBME)
ES
2051
Alicia Mateu
Club Muntanya Alcúdia
1973
F
Veterana A (FBME)
ES-IB
1158
Andresito Riera
Tirany - SM2 Tecnologias
1983
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
558
Andreu Mir Vives
C.M. MatinamxSomiar
1989
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES-IB
82
Andreu Reines Pons
Club Atletisme Artà
1958
M
Master 60 (FBME)
ES-CT
601
Antoni Cabanellas Cerdà
S. Muntanya Club Pollença
1990
M
Absoluta (FBME)
NZ
483
Antoni Josep Bernat Sastre
C. Muntanya i Escalada Soller
1973
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES
557
Antoni Mateu Colom
Mallorca a Dalt de Tot Xtrem
1968
M
Veterano B (FBME)
ES
1149
Antonio Arroyo Vicens
S’Escapada - Hotels Viva
1990
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
566
Antonio Chaves Cobos
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1977
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES
1152
Antonio Chaves Trujillo
C.M. MatinamxSomiar
1965
M
Veterano B (FBME)
ES
591
Antonio Sanchez
Club Atletisme Andratx
1984
M
Absoluta (FBME)
MA
2001
Asmaa Zammou
S. Muntanya Club Pollença
1988
F
Absoluta (FBME)
AT
2068
Barbara Matt Martorell
C. Muntanya i Escalada Soller
1964
F
Master 55 (FBME)
ES-IB
563
Bernat Jaume Martinez
C Ermassets Esporles
1972
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES-IB
35
Bernat Melis Brunet
C.E. Malalts de Turmell
1974
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES-IB
250
Bernat Valls Valls
C.M. MatinamxSomiar
1986
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES-IB
260
Biel Bota Ferragut
Club Món Aventura
1968
M
Veterano B (FBME)
ES-IB
621
Biel Cloquell Capo
Sa Milana - Alaro
1975
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES-IB
1148
Biel Moya Alcover
Blue Tribe
1986
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES-AS
583
Borja Fernandez Gonzalez
Talaiots Club de Muntanya
1987
M
Absoluta (FBME)
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net