ElitechipCompetitionsXVI CxM Sa Fita del Ram 2019Registrations Made

XVI CxM Sa Fita del Ram 2019

Registrations Made

XVI CxM Sa Fita del Ram 2019
  • Date: 07/04/2019
  • Cursa per Muntanya
  • Copa Balear de Curses per Muntanya 2019 2019  
  • Mallorca
  • City: Esporles
  • Time: 09:00
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 26/03/2019 20:00
  • Limit: 05/04/2019 20:00
  • Fee:
    Price structure
On-line
sign-up

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federació Muntanya 2019

Para poder participar en esta competición debes estar federado a esta federación.

XVI CxM Sa Fita del Ram 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition. If you haven’t yet signed up, do so now.

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
ES
461
Adria Peralta Palou
Club Esportiu Es Pedal
1993
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES-IB
511
Adrià Soler Seguí
Altura-Sports Lloseta
1986
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES-IB
2098
Agnes Oliver Amengual
S. Muntanya Club Pollença
1977
F
Veterana A (FBME)
ES
2099
Aina Bernat Llaneras
C Ermassets Esporles
1995
F
Absoluta (FBME)
ES-IB
2129
Aina Llompart Vives
1996
F
Promesa (FBME)
ES
159
Albert Rodriguez Cantero
C.E. Spartan's Mallorca
1976
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES
648
Alberto Carabias Mayol
Club de Montaña Yaís
1981
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
332
Alberto Fernández Fernández
CE Peguera Vertical
1971
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES
649
Alberto Garcia Romo
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1986
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
723
Aleix Segui Cordero
C.E. Spartan's Mallorca
1996
M
Promesa (FBME)
ES-IB
650
Alejandro Cabot Binimelis
Club Esportiu Rovellats
1989
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
651
Alejandro Frontera Cañellas
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1971
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES-IB
129
Alejandro Malberti Serra
C Ermassets Esporles
1990
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES-IB
284
Alejandro Mateo Deogracias
Club Esportiu Rovellats
1986
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
652
Alfredo Lozano Naranjo
C.E Peguera Vertical
1970
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES-IB
2100
Ana Belen Villen De Arribas
C Ermassets Esporles
1972
F
Veterana A (FBME)
ES
188
Andres Salamanca
MALIFT MALLORCATRAIL
1983
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES-IB
739
Andresito Riera
Tirany - SM2 Tecnologias
1983
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES-IB
2101
Anna Moreno Montero
Club Ermassets Esporles
1981
F
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
89
Antoni Barceló Trobat
CC Trotadors d’Algaida
1973
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES
752
Antoni Gran Sanchez
Viva - Es Raiguer
1988
M
Absoluta (FBME)
NZ
483
Antoni Josep Bernat Sastre
C. Muntanya i Escalada Soller
1973
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES-IB
2102
Antonia Roca Juan
.+Qtrail
1966
F
Veterana B (FBME)
ES
653
Antonio Florit
.+Qtrail
1977
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES
356
Antonio Herreros Jimenez
Mallorca a Dalt de Tot Xtrem
1976
M
Veterano A (FBME)
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net