ElitechipCompetitionsVIII Brutatló Andratx 2019Registrations Made

VIII Brutatló Andratx 2019

Registrations Made

VIII Brutatló Andratx 2019
  • Date: 22/06/2019
  • Otros
  • Mallorca
  • City: Andratx
  • Time: 18:00
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 04/06/2019 12:00
  • Limit: 17/06/2019 15:00
  • Organiza: Club Atletisme Andratx
  • Fee: (Price structure)

VIII Brutatló Andratx 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Fly Runners 8 [R. Cadenas, T. Gijon, M. Pinto and A. Blascos]
Raquel Cadenas Carrera
Teresa Gijon Carrera
María Pinto Carrera
Antonia Blascos Carrera
Team: Pranks [M. Jiménez, M. Pozo, B. Llopis and J. Jiménez]
MªMar Jiménez Carrera
Bernat Llopis Carrera
Marc Pozo Carrera
Joaquín Jiménez Carrera
Team: Sirenita 4 [C. Obrador, M. Escobar, D. Forasiepi and S. Escandell]
Cristina Obrador Carrera
Marcela Escobar Carrera
Damian Forasiepi Carrera
Silvia Hannah Escandell Carrera
Team: Cero Blanco [J. Ponseti, A. Blazquez, S. Anguera and G. Martinez]
Juan Francisco Ponseti Carrera
Alicia Blazquez Carrera
Salvador Anguera Carrera
Gerard Martinez Carrera
Team: Campeones 1 [M. Serra, V. Sureda, G. Tejero and J. Serra]
Miguel Àngel Serra Carrera
Virginia Sureda Carrera
Gloria Tejero Carrera
Juan Miguel Serra Carrera
Team: Los Piltrafa [V. Fernandez, J. Chicon, N. Masdaa and J. Oliver ]
Veronica Fernandez Carrera
Jose Maria Chicon Carrera
Nora Masdaa Carrera
Jose Luis Oliver Carrera
Team: Campeones2 [J. Omazabal, M. Canovas, E. Coll and J. Giménez]
Jorge Omazabal Carrera
Marta Canovas Carrera
Ester Coll Carrera
José María Giménez Carrera
Team: Los Piltrafa [A. Maestre, C. Prior , J. Garrido and V. Quirante]
Adrian Maestre Carrera
Carlos Prior Carrera
Juan Diego Garrido Carrera
Vicente Quirante Carrera
Team: Campeones3 [P. Alonso, M. Campos, C. Rincon and D. Borras]
Patricia Alonso Carrera
Miguel Campos Carrera
Cristina Rincon Carrera
David Borras Carrera
Team: Los Piltrafa [A. Torres, A. Rayo, M. Orihuela and M. Valentinova]
Ana Maria Torres Carrera
Antonio Rayo Carrera
Manuel Orihuela Carrera
Miroslava Valentinova Carrera
Team: Amigos Coloridos [R. Rosselló, M. Balaguer, N. González and J. Becerra]
Ruth Rosselló Carrera
Marc Balaguer Carrera
Naiara González Carrera
Juan Sebastián Becerra Carrera
Team: Maal Gusto [T. Roig, G. Villa, M. Sánchez and A. Riera]
Albert Riera Carrera
Tomeu Roig Carrera
Marc Sánchez Carrera
Gustavo Villa Carrera
Team: Los Vergadores [G. Ramirez, G. Alvarez , G. Torres and A. Smith]
Georgina Ramirez Carrera
Guillermo Jose Alvarez Carrera
Guadalupe Torres Carrera
Ariadna Smith Carrera
Team: Unicorns [S. Grangetto, K. Porcaro, V. Parlati and E. Bianconi]
Katia Porcaro Carrera
Sara Grangetto Carrera
Veronica Parlati Carrera
Elisabetta Bianconi Carrera
Team: Revolution Sea [P. Martín , M. Accattoli, A. Rodriguez and M. Vanerio]
Patricia Martín Carrera
Mariano Accattoli Carrera
Ana Rodriguez Carrera
Melina Vanerio Carrera
Team: Escuadron Suicida 2 [E. Mestre, J. Castañer, G. Escanellas and J. Mas]
Ernesto Mestre Carrera
Juan Castañer Carrera
Guillermo Escanellas Carrera
Juan Miguel Mas Carrera
Team: Power Chipis [V. Ogier, A. Garcia, C. Martorell and J. Florido]
Victor Ogier Carrera
Adrian Garcia Carrera
Cristina Martorell Carrera
Javier Florido Carrera
Team: Juerga De Tronos [A. Martínez, M. Romero, E. Merino and I. Belher]
Ana Martínez Carrera
Maria Antonia Romero Carrera
Elena Merino Carrera
Izzana Belher Carrera
Team: Los Otros Vergadores [M. Omar, A. Parra, C. Perez and S. Rossello]
Mario Omar Carrera
Anais Parra Carrera
Christian Perez Carrera
Salvador Denis Rossello Carrera
Team: Juerga De Tronos 2 [O. Rubio, I. Alvarez, M. Buades and I. Santos]
Omar Rubio Carrera
Isabel Alvarez Carrera
Monica Buades Carrera
Inmaculada Santos Carrera
Team: Juerga De Tronos 3 [F. Urcia, M. Vila, A. Rubio and M. Baiget]
Francisco Urcia Carrera
Marta Vila Carrera
Alberto Rubio Carrera
Montse Baiget Carrera
Team: My Little Pony [B. Vachiano, V. Cifre, F. Muñoz and F. Cabot ]
Bartomeu Vachiano Carrera
Francisco Jose Muñoz Carrera
Victoria Cifre Carrera
Francisca Cabot Carrera
Team: Los Mas - Turbados [I. Garcia , T. López, M. Horrach and Y. García]
Isa Garcia Carrera
Yolanda García Carrera
Toni López Carrera
Miguel Horrach Carrera
Team: M&M [M. Garcia, M. Castelo, M. Anguera and S. Pozuelo]
Maria Garcia Carrera
Maria Castelo Carrera
Marina Anguera Carrera
Sandra Pozuelo Carrera
Team: Las Bragas Locas 3.0 [C. Borras, K. Sanchez, V. Gonzalez and F. Javier]
Carlos Borras Carrera
Kika Sanchez Carrera
Virginia Gonzalez Carrera
Francisco Javier Carrera
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net