VIII Brutatló Andratx 2019

Registrations Made

VIII Brutatló Andratx 2019
  • Date: 22/06/2019
  • Otros
  • Mallorca
  • City: Andratx
  • Time: 18:00
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 04/06/2019 12:00
  • Limit: 17/06/2019 15:00
  • Organiza: Club Atletisme Andratx
  • Fee: (Price structure)

VIII Brutatló Andratx 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Unicorns2 [S. Tognetti, M. Panigalli, S. Guardiola and L. Roig]
Sofia Tognetti Carrera
Sonia Guardiola Carrera
Martina Panigalli Carrera
Llorenc Roig Carrera
Team: Escuadron Suicida 3 [R. Nieto, R. Ferrer, T. Canuto and N. Perona]
Raúl Nieto Carrera
Raúl Ferrer Carrera
Toni Canuto Carrera
Nadia Perona Carrera
Team: Fruitis [M. Cotillas, L. Cotillas, M. Bennasar and M. Mota]
Marina Cotillas Carrera
Laura Cotillas Carrera
Margalida Bennasar Carrera
Maria Del Mar Mota Carrera
Team: Las Mesoneras [S. Molina, C. Oliver, C. Pujol and A. Casas]
Sandra Molina Carrera
Carmen Oliver Carrera
Catalina Pujol Carrera
Almudena Casas Carrera
Team: Las Bruticas [J. Castro, F. Sanz, N. Irisarri and A. Garcia]
Javier Castro Carrera
Francesca Sanz Carrera
Natalia Irisarri Carrera
Ana Garcia Carrera
Team: Los Pupitas [A. Solano, Y. Moyano, Y. Diaz and J. Carmona]
Antonio Solano Carrera
Yolanda Moyano Carrera
Yolanda Diaz Carrera
José Manuel Carmona Carrera
Team: Secretarias Rabiosas [R. Miranda, J. Garcia, J. Esteva and D. Lopez]
Raul Miranda Carrera
Juan Javier Garcia Carrera
Juan Esteva Carrera
Daniel Lopez Carrera
Team: Marujas Asesinas [V. Silvano, F. Heredia, D. Cordero and G. Menudo]
Victor Silvano Carrera
Francisco Heredia Carrera
Daniel Cordero Carrera
Gabriel Menudo Carrera
Team: Súper Primis [L. Arestín , F. Colom, I. O'Sullivan and W. O'Sullivan]
Laura Arestín Carrera
Francisco José Colom Carrera
Irene O'Sullivan Carrera
William O'Sullivan Carrera
Team: Súper Primis [J. Guzman, A. Guzmán , P. Sanchez and S. Jiménez]
Jose Carlos Guzman Carrera
Aina Guzmán Carrera
Sandra Jiménez Carrera
Pablo Sanchez Carrera
Team: Las Bellas Y La Bestia [S. Campos, J. Servera, M. Prieto and M. Borrego]
Silvia Campos Carrera
Joan Servera Carrera
Martín Ernesto Prieto Carrera
Mayte Borrego Carrera
Team: Súper Primis [J. Vallcaneras, S. Colom, C. Ferragut and A. Colom]
Jaume Vallcaneras Carrera
Silvia Colom Carrera
Carla Ferragut Carrera
Alejandro Colom Carrera
Team: Los Alborronxos [J. Cubero, A. Marcos, S. Ruescas and F. Vidal]
Juan Francisco Cubero Carrera
Alejandro Marcos Carrera
Sergio Ruescas Carrera
Francisco José Vidal Carrera
Team: Garabatos [F. Marroquino, J. Almodovar , V. Simon and G. Enseñat]
Fede Marroquino Carrera
Jose Mari Almodovar Carrera
Victor Jesus Simon Carrera
Guillermo Enseñat Carrera
Team: El Toro [P. Ballesta, M. Caballero, M. Bravo and F. Leguizamo ]
Marina Itxaso Bravo Carrera
Paula Ballesta Carrera
Federico Javier Leguizamo Carrera
Maria Jose Caballero Carrera
Team: Boquerones Envinagrados [L. Epifanio, A. Bennasar, N. Kern and M. Ferreira]
Luis Epifanio Carrera
Antonio Bennasar Carrera
Nancy Kern Carrera
Manuel Ferreira Carrera
Team: Los 4 Mosqueteros [S. Sánchez , J. Capó , M. Barragán and M. Suari]
Silvia Sánchez Carrera
Jaime Capó Carrera
Marcos Barragán Carrera
Marina Suari Carrera
Team: The Band Power [I. Barcelo, M. Marti, A. Morell and F. Fernandez]
Isabel Maria Barcelo Carrera
Miquel Marti Carrera
Aina Morell Carrera
Francisca Fernandez Carrera
Team: Marraners [M. Cañellas, B. Moranta, E. García and P. Mulet]
Mateo Cañellas Carrera
Bartolomé Moranta Carrera
Ernesto García Carrera
Pedro Mulet Carrera
Team: Los Sharks Del Tartán [G. Alemany, B. Comas, P. Ferrer and J. Parra]
Gabriela Alemany Carrera
Beatriz Comas Carrera
Pilar Ferrer Carrera
Julio Parra Carrera
Team: Los Torrojas [E. Garcia, R. Nieto, D. Perez and E. Cañellas]
Elena Garcia Carrera
Rosa Maria Nieto Carrera
David Perez Carrera
Eduard Cañellas Carrera
Team: Los Shark Del Tartán 2.0 [A. López, M. Cano, B. Company and A. Muñoz]
Alfonso López Carrera
Manu Cano Carrera
Beatriu Company Carrera
Ana Muñoz Carrera
Team: Les 4 Veganisticxs (O Casi) [S. Rosselló, M. Rey, L. Villar and M. Rueda]
Leyre Villar Carrera
Martina Rey Carrera
Sergi Rosselló Carrera
Marc Rueda Carrera
Team: El Toro [J. Altamiranda, J. Seoane, P. Rechi and N. Cubo ]
Julio Altamiranda Carrera
Juanma Seoane Carrera
Patricia Rechi Carrera
Neus Cubo Carrera
Team: Boqueronas Envinagradas [J. Munuera, D. Munuera, S. Jimenez and S. Estornell Munuera]
Juana Munuera Carrera
Dori Munuera Carrera
Susana Jimenez Carrera
Susana Estornell Munuera Carrera
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2020, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net