Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Name | Year | Gender | Club | Category | |||||||||||||
Team: Campeones 1 [M. Serra, V. Sureda, G. Tejero and J. Serra]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Piltrafa [V. Fernandez, J. Chicon, N. Masdaa and J. Oliver ]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Campeones2 [J. Ormazábal , M. Cánovas , E. Coll and J. Giménez]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Piltrafa [A. Maestre, C. Prior , J. Garrido and V. Quirante]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Campeones3 [P. Alonso, M. Campos, C. Rincon and D. Borras]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Piltrafa [A. Torres , A. Rayo , M. Orihuela and M. Valentinova]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Amigos Coloridos [R. Rosselló, M. Balaguer, N. González and J. Becerra]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Maal Gusto [T. Roig, G. Villa, M. Sánchez and A. Riera]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Vergadores [G. Ramirez, G. Alvarez , G. Torres and A. Smith]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Unicorns [S. Grangetto, K. Porcaro, V. Parlati and E. Bianconi]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Revolution Sea [P. Martín , M. Accattoli, A. Rodriguez and M. Vanerio]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Escuadron Suicida 2 [E. Mestre Roca, J. Castañer, G. Escanellas and J. Mas]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Power Chipis [V. Ogier, A. Garcia, C. Martorell and J. Florido]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Juerga De Tronos [A. Rama, M. Romero, E. Merino and I. Belher]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Otros Vergadores [M. Omar, A. Parra, C. Perez and S. Rossello]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Juerga De Tronos 2 [O. Rubio, I. Alvarez, M. Buades and I. Santos]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Juerga De Tronos 3 [F. Urcia, M. Vila, A. Rubio and M. Baiget]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: My Little Pony [B. Vachiano, V. Cifre, F. Muñoz and F. Cabot]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Mas - Turbados [I. Garcia, T. López, M. Horrach and Y. García]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: M&M [M. Garcia, M. Castelo, M. Anguera and S. Pozuelo]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Las Bragas Locas 3.0 [C. Borras Olmeda, K. Snchez Font, V. Gonzalez and J. De Las Heras ]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Tururú1 [R. De Diego , S. Guillen, S. Malerba and C. Navarro]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Vinagres [M. Torres, L. Quesada, V. Verdera and M. Ballouza]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Ermitañas [C. Iglesias, D. Iglesias, T. Sanchez and S. Terrón ]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Tururú 2 [D. Bar , A. López, N. Rincón and N. Isern]
|