ElitechipCompetitionsXI Triesport Porto Cristo 2019Registrations Made

XI Triesport Porto Cristo 2019

Registrations Made

XI Triesport Porto Cristo 2019
  • Date: 20/07/2019
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Porto Cristo
  • Time: 17:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 20/07/2019 12:00
  • Organiza: Jaume Riera Bassa
  • Fee:
    19 €
    17 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2019, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

XI Triesport Porto Cristo 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Arrancats Team [T. Bauza, J. Vaquer and P. Hernandez]
Jaume Vaquer Natación 600 m.
Pedro Mateu Hernandez BTT 14 Km.
Toni Bauza Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Maneta Plena [M. Vicens , M. Sureda and J. Mas]
Maties Vicens Natación 600 m.
Miquel Angel Sureda BTT 14 Km.
Jaume Mas Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Team Es 84 [J. Llull, P. Peñaranda and G. Morey]
Juan Llull Natación 600 m.
Pere Lluis Peñaranda BTT 14 Km.
Guillem Morey Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Erizos Descarnados [J. Egidos, R. Macias and M. Domínguez]
Rommel Macias Natación 600 m.
Manuel Domínguez BTT 14 Km.
Juanma Egidos Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Global Training [D. Fernandez and S. Baidez]
Dolores Fernandez Natación 600 m.
Silver Baidez BTT 14 Km.
Dolores Fernandez Carrera 4000 m.
Team: C. Pujol, S. Batle Fuster and J. Pascual
Cintia Pujol Natación 600 m.
Sebastià Batle Fuster BTT 14 Km.
Joan Pascual Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Grup Rovellats [C. San Juan, G. Rossello and J. Andreu]
Guillem Rossello Natación 600 m.
Carlos San Juan BTT 14 Km.
Javier Andreu Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Salbutamol Team [J. Ortiz, M. Alcover and A. Brempel]
Magdalena Alcover Natación 600 m.
Alexander Brempel BTT 14 Km.
Jorge Ortiz Carrera 4000 m.
Team: M. Moragues, D. Barragan and M. Obrador
Maria Antonia Moragues Natación 600 m.
Domingo Barragan BTT 14 Km.
Miquel Obrador Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Queen [P. Mateu and L. Muntaner]
Llorenç Muntaner Natación 600 m.
Pedro Gabriel Mateu BTT 14 Km.
Llorenç Muntaner Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Triats Power [M. Roig, M. Roig and D. Perelló]
Dolors Perelló Natación 600 m.
Miquel Eugeni Roig BTT 14 Km.
Miquel Roig Carrera 4000 m.
Team: R. Robles, J. Fernandez and F. Lopez
Rafael Robles Natación 600 m.
Javier Fernandez BTT 14 Km.
Fermin Lopez Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Titan Team [M. Amengual, P. Vives and T. Gaya]
Pedro Juan Vives Natación 600 m.
Tomeu Gaya BTT 14 Km.
Miquel Amengual Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Poleman [M. Pol, J. Amer and B. Amer]
Marga Pol Natación 600 m.
Juanillo Amer BTT 14 Km.
Biel Amer Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Matbilinjols [G. Duran, G. Veny and M. Mesquida]
Mateo Mesquida Natación 600 m.
Gabriel Veny BTT 14 Km.
Gabriel Duran Carrera 4000 m.
Team: 2 Generations [M. Rodriguez, M. Llaneras and F. RODRIGUEZ]
Maria Rodriguez Natación 600 m.
FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ BTT 14 Km.
Miquel Llaneras Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Tra Tra [T. Ferrer, A. Muñoz and M. Fullana]
Toni Ferrer Natación 600 m.
Albert Muñoz BTT 14 Km.
Margalida Fullana Carrera 4000 m.
Team: A Ritmo [P. Ruiz and M. Osuna]
Paco Ruiz Natación 600 m.
Miquel Osuna BTT 14 Km.
Paco Ruiz Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Physio Run Gd [R. Galletero and B. Tristancho]
Benja Tristancho Natación 600 m.
Benja Tristancho BTT 14 Km.
Rafel Galletero Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Algaidins Trabucats [T. Ribas and T. Ribas]
Tomeu Ribas Natación 600 m.
Toni Ribas BTT 14 Km.
Toni Ribas Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Pasky/Guiemto [G. Vadell and M. Pascual]
Guillem Tomeu Vadell Natación 600 m.
Miquel Pascual BTT 14 Km.
Guillem Tomeu Vadell Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Viejovenes Voladores [P. Carmona, A. Martinez and S. Aguila]
Alvaro Martinez Natación 600 m.
Pablo Carmona BTT 14 Km.
Simon Aguila Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Aramis , Phortos I Dogos [J. Garcia, B. Jaume and A. Socias]
Jose Luis Garcia Natación 600 m.
Bartolome Jaume BTT 14 Km.
Alberto Javier Socias Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Viwo Hotels Girls! [P. Oliver, E. Boda and L. Riudavets]
Emma Boda Natación 600 m.
Emma Boda BTT
Emma Boda BTT
Paula Maria Oliver BTT 14 Km.
Laia Riudavets Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Viwo Hotels Mix [T. Tijeras, M. Gascuñana and G. Luna]
Maria De Lluc Gascuñana Natación 600 m.
Maria De Lluc Gascuñana BTT
Maria De Lluc Gascuñana BTT
Toni Tijeras BTT 14 Km.
Guillermo Luna Carrera 4000 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
ES
57
Abel Alcaraz
Amistat-FisioPlanet
1979
M
Veteranos 1
ES-IB
21
Albert Gelabert Mira
Grup Esportiu Caldentey
1986
M
Absoluto
ES-IB
5
Andreu Garcies
2002
M
Junior
ES-IB
75
Andreu Lopez Cortes
Reynés Triatló Team
2000
M
Junior
ES
76
Andreu Serra Buades
Niuwave Bicis
1965
M
Veteranos 2
ES
8
Angel Garcia De Castro
Niuwave Bicicletes Club Esportiu
1982
M
Absoluto
ES
78
Antoni Rosselló Garcia
Grup Esportiu Caldentey
2003
M
Junior
ES
52
Arnau Riutort Puigros
1998
M
Sub-23
ES
22
Bernardino De La Torre Barquero
Bj Aluminox - CTC
1977
M
Veteranos 1
ES
51
Bernat Bou Domenech
Smile-Tortugues Sense Closca
1980
M
Absoluto
ES-IB
69
Bernat Morey Mesquida
Es Cervesers
1974
M
Veteranos 1
ES
23
Biel Gacies Font
Xtrem Calvià Triatló
1989
M
Absoluto
ES
16
Bilal El-Abed Luque
1978
M
Veteranos 1
ES
9
Carles Martinez Gisbert
1988
M
Absoluto
ES-IB
24
Carlos Lupiañez Cantero
CC Andratx Triatlon
1980
M
Absoluto
ES
50
Daniel Morey Palou
1979
M
Veteranos 1
ES
25
David de Antonio Torres
CC Andratx Triatlon
1969
M
Veteranos 2
ES
10
David Hervás Carbonell
- Bici + Bocatas Team
1992
M
Absoluto
ES
49
David Magraner Bartolome
Reynés Triatló Team
1989
M
Absoluto
ES
14
Espen Saevold
Bergen Tri Club
1969
M
Veteranos 2
ES
68
Fernando Gonzalez Ribas
CN Llucmajor
1969
M
Veteranos 2
ES
7
Francisco Javier Muñoz Avellaneda
1999
M
Sub-23
ES
83
Gabriel Nebot Pont
1982
M
Absoluto
ES
77
Gabriel Puigros Mayol
Grup Esportiu Caldentey
1983
M
Absoluto
ES
72
Gregorio Serrano Serrano
- Bici + Bocatas
1980
M
Absoluto
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net