XII TriSport Porto Cristo 2020

Registrations Made

XII TriSport Porto Cristo 2020
  • Date: 18/07/2020
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Porto Cristo
  • Time: 17:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 17/07/2020 21:00
  • Organiza: Agrupació Esportiva Manacor
  • Fee:
    19 €
    17 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2021, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

XII TriSport Porto Cristo 2020

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: R. Perello and J. Gonzalez
Rafel Perello Natación 600 m.
Rafel Perello BTT 4667 m.
Joan Marti Gonzalez Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Vr Bouets [J. Girona, C. Marquet and V. Taymans]
Carolina Marquet Natación 600 m.
Juan Girona BTT 4667 m.
Veronica Taymans Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Reynes Triatló Gorditos Team [D. Magraner, S. Casasnovas and J. Casasnovas]
José Luis Casasnovas Natación 600 m.
Sebastian Casasnovas BTT 4667 m.
David Magraner Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Pollença Team [J. Cifre, M. Sureda and A. Colomar]
Joan Pere Cifre Natación 600 m.
Magi Sureda BTT 4667 m.
Arnau Colomar Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Es 84 [T. Peñaranda, P. Peñaranda and G. Morey]
Toni Peñaranda Natación 600 m.
Pere Lluis Peñaranda BTT 4667 m.
Guillem Morey Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Ales Totes!! [L. Sanchez and C. Barcelo ]
Lidia Sanchez Natación 600 m.
Cristobal Barcelo BTT 4667 m.
Lidia Sanchez Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Hassan Torna [P. Hernandez and J. Vermell]
Jaume Vermell Natación 600 m.
Pedro Mateu Hernandez BTT 4667 m.
Jaume Vermell Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Orgi Team [M. Vicens, M. Sureda and F. López]
Maties Vicens Natación 600 m.
Miquel Angel Sureda BTT 4667 m.
Fermín López Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Cilistes Pescadors [S. Ramis , E. Galmes and J. Binimelis]
Sebastia Ramis Natación 600 m.
Enric Galmes BTT 4667 m.
Joan Binimelis Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Puigros Team [G. Puigros, J. Puigros and M. Puigros]
Maria Magdalena Puigros Natación 600 m.
Gabriel Puigros BTT 4667 m.
Joao Vithor Puigros Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Reynes Triatló Team [F. Rodríguez, F. Rodriguez and F. Rodríguez]
Fernando Rodríguez Natación 600 m.
Fernando Oscar Rodriguez BTT 4667 m.
Fernando Rodríguez Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Pirañitas Team [A. Ho and B. Lliteras ]
Alfonso Ho Natación 600 m.
Bartolomé Lliteras BTT 4667 m.
Alfonso Ho Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Aversibajamos [P. Canyelles, C. Boda and L. Guerrero]
Pau Canyelles Natación 600 m.
Csaba Boda BTT 4667 m.
Luis Guerrero Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Gobik Factory Team [T. Pascual, M. Gascuñana and P. Cànaves]
Maria De Lluc Gascuñana Natación 600 m.
Toni Pascual BTT 4667 m.
Pau Cànaves Carrera 4000 m.
Team: C.E. Malalts De Turmell [G. Mesquida and A. Gomila]
Gaspar Mesquida Natación 600 m.
Antoni Gomila BTT 4667 m.
Gaspar Mesquida Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Pura Vida Team [M. Alcover, J. Ortiz and A. Ballester]
Magdalena Alcover Natación 600 m.
Alexander Ballester BTT 4667 m.
Jorge Ortiz Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Calco Team [V. Benavides, A. Marti and M. Riera ]
Aina Marti Natación 600 m.
Miguel Riera BTT 4667 m.
Victoria Benavides Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Viwomedianos [M. Tomas, M. Lares Franco and E. Boda]
Marc Tomas Natación 600 m.
Manuel Lares Franco BTT 4667 m.
Emma Boda Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Mou-Te Fisioteràpia [G. Duran, B. Tristancho and B. Nebot]
Benja Tristancho Natación 600 m.
Biel Nebot BTT 4667 m.
Guiem Duran Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Mr & Mrs Mcqueen [J. Faro and M. Bello]
Jose Luis Faro Natación 600 m.
Jose Luis Faro BTT 4667 m.
Monica Bello Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Ses Guapis [S. Batle, M. Nieto and G. Liria]
Gloria Liria Natación 600 m.
Sebastià Batle BTT 4667 m.
Maria Antonia Nieto Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Dali Cebes [V. San Cristóbal, L. Caldentey and M. Guiscafre]
Marc Guiscafre Natación 600 m.
Vicenç San Cristóbal BTT 4667 m.
Lluís Caldentey Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Canyamel Rockets [B. Lucena and F. Schweter]
Bryan Lucena Natación 600 m.
Florian Daniel Schweter BTT 4667 m.
Bryan Lucena Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Km Llevant [T. Ferrer, J. Coll and R. Galletero]
Javi Coll Natación 600 m.
Toni Ferrer BTT 4667 m.
Rafel Galletero Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Viwos Bous!!!!! [L. Alou, D. Velasco and J. Pascual ]
Lorenzo Alou Natación 600 m.
Jose Pascual BTT 4667 m.
Daniel Velasco Carrera 4000 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2021, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net