|
Team: Artiem Sports Club C [F. Serra, I. Riudavets undC. Ameller]
Cristina Ameller |
Carrera |
1021 m |
Cristina Ameller |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Francina Serra |
Ciclismo |
6000 m |
Francina Serra |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Francina Serra |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Francina Serra |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
Isabel Riudavets |
Carrera |
4000 m |
Isabel Riudavets |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: Artiem Sports Club * D [N. López, J. Hernández undM. Vasco]
MarÃa Vasco |
Carrera |
1021 m |
Naila López |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Jordi Hernández |
Ciclismo |
6000 m |
Jordi Hernández |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Jordi Hernández |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Jordi Hernández |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
MarÃa Vasco |
Carrera |
4000 m |
MarÃa Vasco |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: Tres En Uno [S. Yglesias, M. Bosch undN. Cubas]
Sergi Yglesias |
Carrera |
1021 m |
Sergi Yglesias |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Monica Bosch |
Ciclismo |
6000 m |
Monica Bosch |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Monica Bosch |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Monica Bosch |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
Nil Cubas |
Carrera |
4000 m |
Nil Cubas |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: Artiem Sports Club E [M. Olives, E. Martinez undS. Mezquida]
Sonia Mezquida |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Enrique Martinez |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
Maria Elena Olives |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: C. Mir, D. Bosch undE. Pons
Conchi Mir |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Diego Bosch |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
Enric Pons |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: Martas Team [M. Pons, M. Marta Navarro undS. Segui]
Miquel Pons |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Marta Marta Navarro |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
Susana Segui |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: Los Cuñaaaos [L. Alcaide, G. Cardona undC. Valcarcel]
Lázaro Alcaide |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Gilberto Cardona |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
Cristian Valcarcel |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: Freedom [A. Florit, C. GarcÃa undD. Herrera]
Agnes Florit |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Carlos GarcÃa |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
Dani Herrera |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: Island Sport Tritón Team [N. Femenias, T. Florit undF. Cavaller]
Nuria Femenias |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Toni Florit |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
Francesc Cavaller |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: Fatness Team [X. Cubas, R. Sánchez undG. Masanés]
Georgina Masanés |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Ruben Sánchez |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
Xavier Cubas |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: Jover&Browlies [J. Pons, D. Pons undI. Jover]
Ignasi Jover |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Jose Luis Pons |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
Dani Pons |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: Es Festuc Team [Ã. Florit, X. Pons undJ. Fortuny Mercadal]
Óscar Florit |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Xavi Pons |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
Joan Fortuny Mercadal |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: Artiem Sports Club A [J. Lorente, C. Anglada undP. Pons]
Javier Lorente |
Carrera |
1021 m |
Javier Lorente |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Pau Pons |
Ciclismo |
6000 m |
Pau Pons |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Pau Pons |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Pau Pons |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
Clara Anglada |
Carrera |
4000 m |
Clara Anglada |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: Artiem Sports Club B [M. Andreu, A. Sierra undF. Melia]
Miguel Andreu |
Carrera |
1021 m |
Miguel Andreu |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Alvaro Sierra |
Ciclismo |
6000 m |
Alvaro Sierra |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Alvaro Sierra |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Alvaro Sierra |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
Ferran Melia |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: Lluis-Nacho [N. Juanico undL. Albiol]
Nacho Juanico |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Nacho Juanico |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
LluÃs Albiol |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: Shaka Team [D. Marques, G. Marques undE. Andresen]
Erico Ezequiel Andresen |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Gemma Marques |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
Daniel Marques |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|
|
Team: Sensenom Team [F. Pons, T. Salord undX. Llobet]
Francesc Pons |
Carrera |
1020 m |
Xavier Llobet |
Ciclismo |
7000 m |
Tomeu Salord |
Carrera |
5100 m |
|