Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Name | Year | Gender | Club | Category | |
Team: Hawaianas [J. Carreño, C. Porcel, E. López and C. Carretero]
|
|||||
Team: Racing [M. Corcoles, V. Salamanca, L. Corcoles and M. Enseñat]
|
|||||
Team: Los Del Huerto [A. López, E. Moreno, E. Moreno and E. Moreno]
|
|||||
Team: Villar [J. Villar, J. Moral, M. Imbernon and M. Imbernon]
|
|||||
Team: Bahiasnos On Tour [M. Imbernon, M. Imbernon, M. Imbernon and J. Corcoles]
|
|||||
Team: Red-Bull [B. Losada, I. Vera, F. Astorga and J. Ramon]
|
|||||
Team: Los Traperos [G. Marí, C. Ruiz, D. Muñoz and A. Méndez]
|
|||||
Team: Obex [F. Chiarri, N. Gallego, R. Gonzalo and J. Palou]
|
|||||
Team: Mundo Viejuno [V. Lozoya, V. Lozoya, V. Lozoya and V. Lozoya]
|
|||||
Team: Sirenitas De Agua Dulce [D. Molina, J. Diaz, J. Nadal and M. Monserrat]
|
|||||
Team: Los Domingueros [C. Carretero, E. Martinez, C. Carretero and C. Carretero]
|
|||||
Team: Las Nadadoras [C. Carretero, M. Soto, E. Martinez and P. Ferrer]
|
|||||
Team: ¡Ay Doctor! [J. Muntaner, A. Babot, J. Millan and M. Soria]
|
|||||
Team: Bleach [P. Pons, S. Pons, R. Barker and I. Creixell]
|
|||||
Team: Las Gallinas De Andratx [B. Jofre, F. Marroquino, D. Moreno and T. Minero]
|
|||||
Team: Makabi De Levantá [F. Gómez Rosado, D. Tellado, I. Villalonga and E. Vico]
|
|||||
Team: Es Ciurells [D. Crespi, V. Amengual, M. Tous and B. Amer]
|
|||||
Team: Es Ciurellets [A. Mayol, P. Bestard, B. Monjo and J. Oliver]
|
|||||
Team: Los Desgracios Team. [M. Martín , J. Tortosa, J. Chao and V. Garcia ]
|
|||||
Team: Crazyfeet Team [P. Ballesteros, J. Vega, F. Alonso and D. Vega]
|
|||||
Team: Novias A La Fuga [B. Ruiz, M. Rabadan , A. Garcia and S. Macias]
|
|||||
Team: Kinperkal [P. Garcia, J. Galian, O. Parra and F. Pazos]
|
|||||
Team: Penya Superbebientes [N. Cuenca, V. Tolosa, I. Bosch and F. Tolosa]
|
|||||
Team: Los Pipi [J. Castro, T. Campins, M. Hermida and X. Julia]
|
|||||
Team: The Pimas [A. Mendida, M. López, D. Niño and M. López]
|