Athletes signed up
Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Teams
|
Team: Club D'Atletisme Palma Fitness/Cc Can Picafort [J. Ribot and M. Font]
Joan Ribot |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Miquel Font |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: J. Llull and P. Llull
Pere Francesc Llull |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Joan Llull |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: Datil Team [D. Maimo and J. Grimalt]
David Maimo |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Juaquin Grimalt |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: S. Gordiola and M. Santos
Santi Gordiola |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Miquel Angel Santos |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: Triats.Som-Correcaminos [J. Martorell and M. Pérez ]
Jose Antonio Martorell |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Manuel Vicente Pérez |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: A. Egidos and J. Riera
Antoni Egidos |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Juan Daniel Riera |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: M. Luz and J. Gomila
Manuela Luz |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Juan Antonio Gomila |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: T. Melis and T. Pascual
Toni Melis |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Toni Pascual |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: C. Cano and J. Cobo
César Cano |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Julián Cobo |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: J. Mas and G. Munar
Guillem Munar |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Jaume Guillem Mas |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: Gerrets [S. Jiménez and M. Jaume]
Sara Adela Jiménez |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Martin Jaume |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: R. Gaia and A. Gaià
Arnau Gaià |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Rafel Gaia |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: J. Nicolau and M. Servera
Magdalena Servera |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Juan José Nicolau |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: Els Gerrets Ii [A. Sagrado and L. Navarro]
Alvaro Sagrado |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Lorenzo Navarro |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: A. Perez and J. García
Juan Antonio García |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Anselmo Perez |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: M. Llull and J. Sansó
Magdalena Llull |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Joan Sansó |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: A. Ribot and N. Grimalt
Andreu Ribot |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Nofre Grimalt |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: F. Alvarez and J. Del Pozo
Federico Alvarez |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Jose Miguel Del Pozo |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: C. Puigros and J. Adrover
Clara Puigros |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Juan Adrover |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: A. Cobacho and M. Adrover
Andres Jesus Cobacho |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Matías Adrover |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
|
Team: Zipi Zape Running [D. De La Rosa and M. Caro]
María Del Carme Caro |
Carrera |
5000 m. |
Dimas De La Rosa |
BTT |
12 Km. |
|
Athletes signed up
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the
Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.