|
Team: B. Martin, J. Carreras undP. Morro
Pepe Morro |
Natación |
750 m |
Juan Miguel Carreras |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Bruno Martin |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Torres [A. Torres, L. Torres undJ. Torres]
Joshua Torres |
Natación |
750 m |
Albert Torres |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Lluis Torres |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: K. El Hihioui, M. Esteban undE. Salcedo
Estela Del Mar Salcedo |
Natación |
750 m |
Kamal El Hihioui |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Manuel Esteban |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: V. Sabater, M. Mascaró undB. Redondo
Maria Mascaró |
Natación |
750 m |
Bonifacio Redondo |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Víctor Sabater |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Mercadal-Coll-Moreno [J. Mercadal, T. Coll undJ. Moreno ]
Joana Mercadal |
Natación |
750 m |
Toni Coll |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Juan Moreno |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: J. Pons, E. Olives undJ. Salort
Joan Salort |
Natación |
750 m |
Enrique Olives |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Juan Pons |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: R. Ameller, M. Juanico undG. Gonyalons
Gabi Gonyalons |
Natación |
750 m |
Miquel Àngel Juanico |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Roman Ameller |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: D. Bañuls, M. Rus undR. Victory
Roser Victory |
Natación |
750 m |
Manuel Rus |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
David Bañuls |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Auto-Nàutic Gori [J. Gregorio, J. Sintes undR. Muñoz]
Rafael Muñoz |
Natación |
750 m |
Juan Carlos Gregorio |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Javier Sintes |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Deportes Benito [J. Cerro, O. Portella undM. Camps]
Marc Camps |
Natación |
750 m |
Octavio Portella |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Juanjo Cerro |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Hostal Port Fornells [D. Triay , M. Riera undG. Llull]
Martin Riera |
Natación |
750 m |
Gabriel Llull |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Daniel Triay |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: G. Coll, J. Pons undG. Santos
Gustavo Coll |
Natación |
750 m |
Jaume Pons |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Guilherme Apolo Santos |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: J. Avilés undV. Ruiz
Juber Avilés |
Natación |
750 m |
Juber Avilés |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Vanesa Ruiz |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Walkirias [J. Fuster, M. Benejam undI. Cano]
Isabel Cano |
Natación |
750 m |
Janet Fuster |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Mari Benejam |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Sonia-Nofre [S. Agut undN. Benejam]
Sonia Agut |
Natación |
750 m |
Sonia Agut |
Natación |
750 m |
Nofre Benejam |
Ciclismo |
14 km |
Nofre Benejam |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Nofre Benejam |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Nofre Benejam |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Nofre Benejam |
Carrera |
3500 m |
Nofre Benejam |
Carrera |
3000 m |
Nofre Benejam |
Carrera |
3000 m |
Nofre Benejam |
Carrera |
500 m |
|
|
Team: Dhl [F. Cuello, M. Gonzalez undP. Goñalons]
Fabian Alejandro Cuello |
Natación |
750 m |
Martin Gonzalez |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Pedro Goñalons |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: C. Ameller, A. Sintes undD. Tudurí
Cristina Ameller |
Natación |
750 m |
Andreu Mateu Sintes |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Dani Tudurí |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: R. Vidal, O. Pons undM. Orfila
Rafel Vidal |
Natación |
750 m |
Ovidi Pons |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Matias Orfila |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Intersport [A. Torres, T. Olives undL. Salom]
Anna Torres |
Natación |
750 m |
Anna Torres |
Natación |
750 m |
Tobal Olives |
Ciclismo |
14 km |
Tobal Olives |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Tobal Olives |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Tobal Olives |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Luis Salom |
Carrera |
3500 m |
Luis Salom |
Carrera |
3000 m |
Luis Salom |
Carrera |
3000 m |
Luis Salom |
Carrera |
500 m |
|
|
Team: A. Rosinés, X. Benejam undJ. Genestar
Anna Rosinés |
Natación |
750 m |
Anna Rosinés |
Natación |
750 m |
Xavi Benejam |
Ciclismo |
14 km |
Xavi Benejam |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Xavi Benejam |
Ciclismo |
13 km |
Xavi Benejam |
Ciclismo |
1500 m |
Juan Antonio Genestar |
Carrera |
3500 m |
Juan Antonio Genestar |
Carrera |
3000 m |
Juan Antonio Genestar |
Carrera |
3000 m |
Juan Antonio Genestar |
Carrera |
500 m |
|