|
Team: M. Capellá, M. Perez and S. Cánovas
Mar Capellá |
Natación |
750 m. |
María José Perez |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Susana Cánovas |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Club Triatló Vil·La Del Pingüí [M. Genovard and S. Mas]
Susana Mas |
Natación |
750 m. |
Susana Mas |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Magda Genovard |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Llamps I Trons [J. Vidal, A. Agost and A. Puigserver]
Jaime Vidal |
Natación |
750 m. |
Agusti Agost |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Antonia Puigserver |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Fletxes [J. Obrador, T. Calzado and J. Obrador]
Joan Obrador |
Natación |
750 m. |
Jaime Obrador |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Txiqui Calzado |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: C.A. Ca Eivissenc Entravessat [M. Evangelisti, S. Mascaro and J. Bauzá]
Marco Evangelisti |
Natación |
750 m. |
Sebastia Mascaro |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Jaume Bauzá |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: El Bueno, El Feo Y El Malo [J. Coll, B. Cerda and A. Font]
Antoni Font |
Natación |
750 m. |
Bernadi Cerda |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Joan Coll |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Llampugues Marineres [J. Evangelisti, A. Barceló and M. Bauzá]
Joan Evangelisti |
Natación |
750 m. |
Antoni Barceló |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Miquel Bauzá |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: La Purisima Team [C. Garcia, S. Serra and C. Del Castillo]
Siro Serra |
Natación |
750 m. |
Carlos Garcia |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Carlos Del Castillo |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Teachers Power [J. Xamena and J. Tugores]
Joan Tugores |
Natación |
750 m. |
Joan Ramon Xamena |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Joan Ramon Xamena |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Campaners [J. Mas, A. Mas and T. Vidal]
Toni Vidal |
Natación |
750 m. |
Juan Mas |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Antonio Mas |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Kukis Team [M. Gelabert, M. Alomar and T. Gelabert]
Miquel Jeroni Gelabert |
Natación |
750 m. |
Tomeu Gelabert |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Mateu Alomar |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Tintorera 3 [C. Villalonga , D. Mendez and A. Payeras]
Cati Villalonga |
Natación |
750 m. |
Antoni Payeras |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
David Mendez |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Els Ràpids [G. Caldentey, G. Pons and A. Ferriol]
Guillem Caldentey |
Natación |
750 m. |
Gerard Pons |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Antoni Ferriol |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Club Sdm Triatlon [P. Casasnovas, D. Granados and J. Pascual]
Pedro Casasnovas |
Natación |
750 m. |
Daniel Granados |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Jose Luis Pascual |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Profitness [J. Oliver, P. Gomila and L. Pérez]
Josep Miquel Oliver |
Natación |
750 m. |
Pau Gomila |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Laura Pérez |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Los Llescas Team [J. García, R. ortega izquierdo and P. Fornes]
Jose Pablo García |
Natación |
750 m. |
Roberto ortega izquierdo |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Pep Fornes |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: S'Escapada Bikes - Mecanicar [M. Lucas, H. Gunther and R. Garcias]
Herman Gunther |
Natación |
750 m. |
Rafel Garcias |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Manuel Lucas |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Cuñaos Team 2014 [J. Bautista and N. Magre]
Jaime Bautista |
Natación |
750 m. |
Nacho Magre |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Jaime Bautista |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Debades Rem Pero No Puc!!! [A. Miquel, J. Mendoza and M. Mascaro]
Juan Carlos Mendoza |
Natación |
750 m. |
Mateo Mascaro |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Andreu Miquel |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Tri100sabates [M. Lladó, M. Barceló and A. Prohens]
Mateu Lladó |
Natación |
750 m. |
Andreu Prohens |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Miquel Barceló |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: C.A. Campos [M. Barceló, M. Diaz and J. Mascaró]
Maria Barceló |
Natación |
750 m. |
Joan Mascaró |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Manel Diaz |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Te Matare [J. Mas, P. Tugores and P. Tugores]
Josep Mas |
Natación |
750 m. |
Pep Tugores |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Pep Tugores |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: P. Tomas, J. Moragues Amengual and F. Hernandez
Pau Tomas |
Natación |
750 m. |
Juan Miquel Moragues Amengual |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Fernando Hernandez |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Sa Tormenta [S. Sagreras, J. Mercadal and D. Mulet]
Damià Mulet |
Natación |
750 m. |
Juan Mercadal |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Sebastià Sagreras |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Futuras Promesas [M. Mascaro and A. Mascaro]
Aina Maria Mascaro |
Natación |
750 m. |
Mateu Mascaro |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Mateu Mascaro |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|