|
Team: S. Maldonado, R. Seijs and L. Lomeña
Leandro Lomeña |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Salvador Maldonado |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Raymond Seijs |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: Los Rondeños [V. Durán, A. Oliver and F. Guerrero]
Verónica Durán |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Andrés Jose Oliver |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Francisco Javier Guerrero |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: Club Triatlón Colegio Añoreta-Novaschool [J. Iglesias, P. Fernández and J. Fernández]
Pedro Fernández |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Javier Iglesias |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Juan Fernando Fernández |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: Los Seventin [J. Moreno, F. Caracuel and D. Ocaña]
Juan Moreno |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Francisco Caracuel |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Daniel Ocaña |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: Cd Ocio- Sur [Ã. Contreras, J. Acal and J. Murillo]
Juan Manuel Murillo |
Natación |
1900 m. |
José David Acal |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Óscar Contreras |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: Mikipo [M. Martinez, K. Zulueta and A. Pelaez]
Miguel Angel Martinez |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Kike Zulueta |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Antonio Jesus Pelaez |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: Club Ciclista Los Ju-Lulus [J. Tineo, F. Gil and J. Garcia]
Juan Carlos Tineo |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Francisco Gil |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Jose Luis Garcia |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: D. Aguilar , A. Morales and S. Esteban
Santiago Esteban |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Diego Aguilar |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Adriano Morales |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: Surbikes [M. López De Soria, I. Reina and M. López De Soria]
Manuel López De Soria |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Isaac Reina |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Manuel López De Soria |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: D. Arjona, J. Ruiz and J. Vega
David Arjona |
Natación |
1900 m. |
José Ruiz |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Jorge Vega |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: T. Espigares , J. Perez and M. Gijon
Teresa Elisa Espigares |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Juan Antonio Perez |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Manuel Gijon |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: J. Urquizar, P. Conde and S. Marcos
Jose Antonio Urquizar |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Pedro Conde |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Serafin Marcos |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: Los Pollúos [R. Sanchez, J. Rodriguez and J. Martin]
Ramon Sanchez |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Jose Rodriguez |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Juan José Martin |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: Décimas Manzanares [D. Alises, M. Jiménez and J. Jiménez]
David Alises |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Manuel Jesús Jiménez |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
José Ramón Jiménez |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: Herbalife Team [K. Herrera, R. Gallardo and J. Gallardo]
Kleyber Herrera |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Rubén Gallardo |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Jose Julio Gallardo |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: The Globers [A. Jareño, S. Castro and C. Fernández]
Adrian Jareño |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Sergio Castro |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Clara Fernández |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: F. GarcÃa, J. Trujillo and P. Garcia
Francisco Javier GarcÃa |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Juan Francisco Trujillo |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Pablo Garcia |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: Triatlon Marbellas [O. Torres, B. Birkmann and A. Moron]
Oscar Torres |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Bjorn Birkmann |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Angel Moron |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: Makalu [M. De La Fuente and M. Henderson]
Maria Del Pino De La Fuente |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Matt Henderson |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Maria Del Pino De La Fuente |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|
|
Team: Spa Club Xerez [M. Rodriguez, J. Llanes and A. Mariscal]
Antonio Mariscal |
Natación |
1900 m. |
Manuel Rodriguez |
Ciclismo |
90 Km. |
Jose Llanes |
Carrera |
21 Km. |
|