|
Team: S. Maldonado, R. Seijs undL. Lomeña
Leandro Lomeña |
Natación |
1900 m |
Salvador Maldonado |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Raymond Seijs |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Los Rondeños [V. Durán, A. Oliver undF. Guerrero]
Verónica Durán |
Natación |
1900 m |
Andrés Jose Oliver |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Francisco Javier Guerrero |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Club Triatlón Colegio Añoreta-Novaschool [J. Iglesias, P. Fernández undJ. Fernández]
Pedro Fernández |
Natación |
1900 m |
Javier Iglesias |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Juan Fernando Fernández |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Los Seventin [J. Moreno, F. Caracuel undD. Ocaña]
Juan Moreno |
Natación |
1900 m |
Francisco Caracuel |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Daniel Ocaña |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Cd Ocio- Sur [Ã. Contreras, J. Acal undJ. Murillo]
Juan Manuel Murillo |
Natación |
1900 m |
José David Acal |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Óscar Contreras |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Mikipo [M. Martinez, K. Zulueta undA. Pelaez]
Miguel Angel Martinez |
Natación |
1900 m |
Kike Zulueta |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Antonio Jesus Pelaez |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Club Ciclista Los Ju-Lulus [J. Tineo, F. Gil undJ. Garcia]
Juan Carlos Tineo |
Natación |
1900 m |
Francisco Gil |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Jose Luis Garcia |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: D. Aguilar , A. Morales undS. Esteban
Santiago Esteban |
Natación |
1900 m |
Diego Aguilar |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Adriano Morales |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Surbikes [M. López De Soria, I. Reina undM. López De Soria]
Manuel López De Soria |
Natación |
1900 m |
Isaac Reina |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Manuel López De Soria |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: D. Arjona, J. Ruiz undJ. Vega
David Arjona |
Natación |
1900 m |
José Ruiz |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Jorge Vega |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: T. Espigares , J. Perez undM. Gijon
Teresa Elisa Espigares |
Natación |
1900 m |
Juan Antonio Perez |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Manuel Gijon |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: J. Urquizar, P. Conde undS. Marcos
Jose Antonio Urquizar |
Natación |
1900 m |
Pedro Conde |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Serafin Marcos |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Los Pollúos [R. Sanchez, J. Rodriguez undJ. Martin]
Ramon Sanchez |
Natación |
1900 m |
Jose Rodriguez |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Juan José Martin |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Décimas Manzanares [D. Alises, M. Jiménez undJ. Jiménez]
David Alises |
Natación |
1900 m |
Manuel Jesús Jiménez |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
José Ramón Jiménez |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Herbalife Team [K. Herrera, R. Gallardo undJ. Gallardo]
Kleyber Herrera |
Natación |
1900 m |
Rubén Gallardo |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Jose Julio Gallardo |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: The Globers [A. Jareño, S. Castro undC. Fernández]
Adrian Jareño |
Natación |
1900 m |
Sergio Castro |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Clara Fernández |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: F. GarcÃa, J. Trujillo undP. Garcia
Francisco Javier GarcÃa |
Natación |
1900 m |
Juan Francisco Trujillo |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Pablo Garcia |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Triatlon Marbellas [O. Torres, B. Birkmann undA. Moron]
Oscar Torres |
Natación |
1900 m |
Bjorn Birkmann |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Angel Moron |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Makalu [M. De La Fuente undM. Henderson]
Maria Del Pino De La Fuente |
Natación |
1900 m |
Matt Henderson |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Maria Del Pino De La Fuente |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Spa Club Xerez [M. Rodriguez, J. Llanes undA. Mariscal]
Antonio Mariscal |
Natación |
1900 m |
Manuel Rodriguez |
Ciclismo |
90 km |
Jose Llanes |
Carrera |
21 km |
|