Pos. | Nombre | Sexo | Pos-Cat | LL1 | LL2 | LL3 | Ll4 | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pen. | Total |
1 |
Toni Melis Tous C. E. XENDENGUETS |
M |
1-ABM |
Cursa Tomir 3 |
LlosetaXtrem 5 |
Puigpunyent 1 |
Fita Ram 5 |
0 |
14 |
||||
2 |
Pau Bestard Puig ERMASSETS C. M. D'ESPORLES |
M |
2-ABM |
Vall de Soller 1 |
LlosetaXtrem 8 |
Puigpunyent 5 |
Fita Ram 8 |
0 |
22 |
||||
3 |
Hamal Villar Lázaro CLUB MÓN AVENTURA |
M |
3-ABM |
Vall de Soller 3 |
LlosetaXtrem 11 |
Puigpunyent 13 |
Fita Ram 14 |
0 |
41 |
||||
4 |
Tomeu Bestard Puig ERMASSETS C. M. D'ESPORLES |
M |
1-VeAM |
Vall de Soller 14 |
LlosetaXtrem 17 |
Puigpunyent 15 |
Fita Ram 33 |
0 |
79 |
||||
5 |
Enric Brunet Monserrat CLUB SA MILANA-ALARO |
M |
2-VeAM |
Vall de Soller 24 |
LlosetaXtrem 28 |
Puigpunyent 19 |
Fita Ram 50 |
0 |
121 |
||||
6 |
Antoni Pascual Català ENDURANCE TRAINING CLUB |
M |
3-VeAM |
LlosetaXtrem 30 |
Vall de Soller 31 |
Puigpunyent 24 |
Fita Ram 54 |
0 |
139 |
||||
7 |
Miquel Cerda Cifre CLUB MÓN AVENTURA |
M |
1-VeBM |
Vall de Soller 33 |
LlosetaXtrem 38 |
Puigpunyent 26 |
Fita Ram 57 |
0 |
154 |
||||
8 |
Guillem Torrens Perello C. A. DIAITA |
M |
1-SeM |
LlosetaXtrem 29 |
Cursa Tomir 41 |
Puigpunyent 33 |
Fita Ram 63 |
0 |
166 |
||||
9 |
José Martorell Martorell ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTISTES |
M |
2-VeBM |
Vall de Soller 44 |
LlosetaXtrem 69 |
Puigpunyent 34 |
Fita Ram 91 |
0 |
238 |
||||
10 |
Joan Noguera Vich CLUB SA MILANA-ALARO |
M |
2-SeM |
Vall de Soller 35 |
LlosetaXtrem 67 |
Puigpunyent 66 |
Fita Ram 82 |
0 |
250 |
||||
11 |
Miquel Guijon Amengual S. M. CLUB POLLENÇA |
M |
4-VeAM |
Vall de Soller 52 |
LlosetaXtrem 98 |
Puigpunyent 48 |
Fita Ram 123 |
0 |
321 |
||||
12 |
Mateu Picornell Batle CLUB SA MILANA-ALARO |
M |
1-V55M |
Vall de Soller 67 |
LlosetaXtrem 93 |
Puigpunyent 50 |
Fita Ram 116 |
0 |
326 |
||||
13 |
Miquel Obrador Oliver CLUB SA MILANA-ALARO |
M |
5-VeAM |
Vall de Soller 63 |
LlosetaXtrem 105 |
Puigpunyent 39 |
Fita Ram 139 |
0 |
346 |
||||
14 |
Jose Luis Canton Avila CLUB SA MILANA-ALARO |
M |
3-VeBM |
LlosetaXtrem 97 |
Cursa Tomir 134 |
Puigpunyent 56 |
Fita Ram 133 |
0 |
420 |
||||
15 |
Rafael Pino Martinez C. E. +QTRAIL |
M |
6-VeAM |
Vall de Soller 80 |
LlosetaXtrem 129 |
Puigpunyent 64 |
Fita Ram 169 |
0 |
442 |
||||
16 |
Vicente Campos Ribas CLUB SA MILANA-ALARO |
M |
1-V60M |
Vall de Soller 84 |
LlosetaXtrem 131 |
Puigpunyent 74 |
Fita Ram 179 |
0 |
468 |
||||
17 |
Mateu Riera Gayà CLUB SA MILANA-ALARO |
M |
2-V55M |
Vall de Soller 77 |
Cursa Tomir 198 |
Puigpunyent 63 |
Fita Ram 167 |
0 |
505 |
||||
18 |
Toni Moll Mayol CLUB SA MILANA-ALARO |
M |
7-VeAM |
LlosetaXtrem 125 |
Cursa Tomir 177 |
Puigpunyent 70 |
Fita Ram 168 |
0 |
540 |
||||
19 |
Guillem Villalonga Ramonell CLUB ESPORTS L'ALTUR |
M |
4-VeBM |
LlosetaXtrem 128 |
Cursa Tomir 176 |
Puigpunyent 72 |
Fita Ram 173 |
0 |
549 |
||||
20 |
Andreu Reines Pons C. E. TRIACTIVA'T CAMPANET |
M |
2-V60M |
LlosetaXtrem 133 |
Cursa Tomir 201 |
Puigpunyent 80 |
Fita Ram 195 |
0 |
609 |
||||
21 |
Alejandro Forcades Pujol TIRANY C. M. |
M |
3-SeM |
Cursa Tomir 1 |
LlosetaXtrem 1 |
Fita Ram 1 |
0 |
3 |
|||||
22 |
Joan Riutort Cifre S. M. CLUB POLLENÇA |
M |
4-SeM |
LlosetaXtrem 3 |
Cursa Tomir 5 |
Puigpunyent 3 |
0 |
11 |
|||||
23 |
Marc López Moll TIRANY C. M. |
M |
1-ProM |
Cursa Tomir 10 |
Puigpunyent 9 |
Fita Ram 12 |
0 |
31 |
|||||
24 |
Pep Joan Serra Pol C. A. DIAITA |
M |
5-SeM |
LlosetaXtrem 7 |
Vall de Soller 13 |
Fita Ram 13 |
0 |
33 |
|||||
25 |
Gerard Marce C. M. ES CARBONERS |
M |
6-SeM |
LlosetaXtrem 10 |
Cursa Tomir 13 |
Fita Ram 10 |
0 |
33 |