XV Quadriatlón Isla de Ibiza 2015

Registrations Made

XV Quadriatlón Isla de Ibiza 2015
  • Date: 03/05/2015
  • Triatlón
  • Eivissa
  • Time: 09:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 01/05/2015 20:00
  • Organiza: Quadriatlon Isla de Eivissa
  • Fee:
    23 €
    20 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2022, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

XV Quadriatlón Isla de Ibiza 2015

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Piragüisme Sícoris [A. Izard and X. Miralles]
Ares Izard Natación 1500 m.
Xavier Miralles Kayak 7000 m.
Ares Izard Ciclismo 40 Km.
Xavier Miralles Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Marxadors [J. Torres, J. Puchades and F. Mora]
Juan Antonio Torres Natación 1500 m.
Jorge Puchades Kayak 7000 m.
Juan Antonio Torres Ciclismo 40 Km.
Fernando Mora Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Pocapoc [J. Cabo and T. Pradas]
Joaquín Cabo Natación 1500 m.
Tomás Pradas Kayak 7000 m.
Joaquín Cabo Ciclismo 40 Km.
Tomás Pradas Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Jorge Team [F. Sanchez , D. León and J. Marín Badenes]
Francisco Sanchez Natación 1500 m.
Daniel León Kayak 7000 m.
Francisco Sanchez Ciclismo 40 Km.
Jordi Marín Badenes Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Challenger Cervecera [R. Ballester, V. Llorens, T. Marí and M. Gavone]
Roberto Ballester Natación 1500 m.
Vicent Llorens Kayak 7000 m.
Toni Marí Ciclismo 40 Km.
Miguel Gavone Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Voy Volando [J. Perez, J. Carayol, O. Velasco and J. Linero]
Javier Perez Natación 1500 m.
Oscar Velasco Kayak 7000 m.
Jose Linero Ciclismo 40 Km.
José Miguel Carayol Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Yattenc [T. Bonet, J. Moran, A. Costa and J. Costa]
Jose Moran Natación 1500 m.
Jordi Costa Kayak 7000 m.
Toni Bonet Ciclismo 40 Km.
Adrià Costa Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Los Mandigas [I. Rodriguez, T. Bibiloni, C. Smith and T. Gautheron]
Iñigo Rodriguez Natación 1500 m.
Toni Bibiloni Kayak 7000 m.
Cesar Luis Smith Ciclismo 40 Km.
Thierry Gautheron Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Viejas Glorias Saligardas [V. Tur, R. Revenga and A. Martinez]
Rafael Revenga Natación 1500 m.
Rafael Revenga Kayak 7000 m.
VICTOR Tur Ciclismo 40 Km.
Alejandro Martinez Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Team Fanegas 1 [J. Campillo Vicente, J. Lucas, F. Perez and C. Leon]
Juan Carlos Campillo Vicente Natación 1500 m.
José Lucas Kayak 7000 m.
Francisco Jose Perez Ciclismo 40 Km.
Carlos Leon Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Team Fanegas 2 [D. Marín, D. Ojeda, I. Barkute and J. López]
Diego Marín Natación 1500 m.
Diego Ojeda Kayak 7000 m.
Indre Barkute Ciclismo 40 Km.
Javier López Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Ibiza Runers [J. Rodríguez, C. Juan, G. Torres and J. Linero]
Julio Rodríguez Natación 1500 m.
Jorge Linero Kayak 7000 m.
Carles Juan Ciclismo 40 Km.
Gabriel Torres Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Trijasa Veteranos [P. Bezemer and T. Colomar ]
Pieter Bezemer Natación 1500 m.
Pieter Bezemer Kayak 7000 m.
Toni Colomar Ciclismo 40 Km.
Toni Colomar Carrera 10 Km.
Team: X-Men [R. Sanchez and C. Ferrer]
Carlos Ferrer Natación 1500 m.
Ruben Sanchez Kayak 7000 m.
Ruben Sanchez Ciclismo 40 Km.
Carlos Ferrer Carrera 10 Km.
Team: U-Run 4.0 [M. Iban, B. Oliva, I. Gil and J. Añibarro]
María Del Mar Iban Natación 1500 m.
Berta Oliva Kayak 7000 m.
Isidro Gil Ciclismo 40 Km.
Jose Carlos Añibarro Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Capitan Emo [R. Fraile and F. Berthaut]
Rafel Fraile Natación 1500 m.
Florent Berthaut Kayak 7000 m.
Rafel Fraile Ciclismo 40 Km.
Florent Berthaut Carrera 10 Km.
Team: U-Run [E. Roig, V. Perez, L. Pascual and C. Ballesté ]
Veronica Perez Natación 1500 m.
Laura Pascual Kayak 7000 m.
Claudia Ballesté Ciclismo 40 Km.
Ester Roig Carrera 10 Km.
Team: CNSA [A. González, T. Ortuño , M. Ortiz and T. Mari]
Tomás Ortuño Natación 1500 m.
Alicia González Kayak 7000 m.
Manuel Ortiz Ciclismo 40 Km.
Toni Mari Carrera 10 Km.
Team: AVE [V. Ripoll, H. Salewski, A. Bernat and F. Quiros]
Vicens Ripoll Natación 1500 m.
Hans Salewski Kayak 7000 m.
Antoni Josep Bernat Ciclismo 40 Km.
Francisco Quiros Carrera 10 Km.
Team: PIZZA HUT [C. Martin, M. Arean, A. TORRES and A. Valdes]
Aina Valdes Natación 1500 m.
ANTONIA TORRES Kayak 7000 m.
Mariela Arean Ciclismo 40 Km.
Celia Martin Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Silla [O. Vadillo, M. Mico, a. raga and j. garcia]
Octavio Vadillo Natación 1500 m.
Miguel Angel Mico Kayak 7000 m.
abelardo raga Ciclismo 40 Km.
juan garcia Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Morell Yern [M. Morell and L. Yern]
Lydia Yern Natación 1500 m.
Lydia Yern Kayak 7000 m.
María José Morell Ciclismo 40 Km.
María José Morell Carrera 10 Km.
Team: C. Ferragut, M. Greef, C. Borrell and S. Corral
Claudia Ferragut Natación 1500 m.
Martina Greef Kayak 7000 m.
Cora Borrell Ciclismo 40 Km.
Sabi Corral Carrera 10 Km.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2022, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net