IX Totaltri Mallorca 2019

Registrations Made

IX Totaltri Mallorca 2019
  • Date: 02/06/2019
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Cala Millor
  • Time: 08:00
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 01/10/2018 00:00
  • Limit: 30/05/2019 21:00
  • Organiza: Agrupació Esportiva Manacor
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

Para poder participar en esta competición debes estar federado a esta federación.

IX Totaltri Mallorca 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Poleman [M. Perello, M. Pol and B. Vallori]
Marga Pol Natación 1900 m.
Bernat Vallori Ciclismo 90 Km.
Maria Jose Perello Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Poleman Team [B. Amer, J. Amer and D. Moya]
David Moya Natación 1900 m.
Juan Amer Ciclismo 90 Km.
Biel Amer Carrera 21 Km.
Team: F. Binimelis, M. Manresa and E. Heise
Francesc Binimelis Natación 1900 m.
Miquel Manresa Ciclismo 90 Km.
Esteve Heise Carrera 21 Km.
Team: A. Marti, B. Tristancho and V. Benavides
Benjamin Tristancho Natación 1900 m.
Ana Maria Marti Ciclismo 90 Km.
Victoria Benavides Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Blue Tribe [T. Jaume and P. Llompart]
Toni Jaume Natación 1900 m.
Pau Llompart Ciclismo 90 Km.
Toni Jaume Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Yeray&Laura [Y. Mañas and L. Pérez Milán]
Team: T. Martorell and F. Pozuelo
Team: No Hay Cojones Team [J. Coll, S. Batle and P. Garcia]
Team: Team Granadino Balear [J. Jiménez and X. Amat]
Team: Weekend Warriors [U. Ros, J. Sánchez and C. Dameris]
Team: Trio Esperit [L. Trujillo, C. Capellà and A. Gatell]
Team: Los Epicúreos [F. Pardal and E. Zofkova]
Team: Hope Team [S. GIGLIFIORE, J. Fernández and M. Lema]
Team: Conectabalear Palmafutsal Triatlón [P. Oliver, F. Gómez and P. Luna]
Team: C. Prada, M. Horrach and J. Saorin
Team: Protur Hotels 1 [R. Martinez, C. Valdéz and J. Gonzalez]
Team: Protur Hotels 2 [F. Bareiss and N. Nadal]
Team: P. Buades and L. Siquier
Pere Buades Natación 1900 m.
Pere Buades Ciclismo 90 Km.
Liniu Siquier Carrera 21 Km.
Team: E. Paez and T. Vizueta
Tomas Vizueta Natación 1900 m.
Tomas Vizueta Ciclismo 90 Km.
Elizabeth Paez Carrera 21 Km.
Team: P. Pujol, G. Font and M. Simonet
Pere Joan Pujol Natación 1900 m.
Gaspar Font Ciclismo 90 Km.
Miquel Àngel Simonet Carrera 21 Km.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2020, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net