ElitechipCompetitionsV Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2019Registrations Made

V Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2019
#artiemhalfmenorca

Registrations Made

V Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2019
  • Date: 22/09/2019
  • Triatlón
  • Menorca
  • Location: Fornells
  • Time: 07:30
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 20/02/2019 00:00
  • Limit: 18/09/2019 23:59
  • Organiza: EliteChip
  • Fee:
    Price structure
On-line
sign-up

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

V Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2019
#artiemhalfmenorca

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition. If you haven’t yet signed up, do so now.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Es Darrer Que Tanqui [Q. García-Argüelles, P. Perelló and I. Jover]
Ignasi Jover Natación 1900 m.
Quique García-Argüelles Ciclismo 90 Km.
Pedro Miguel Perelló Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Central Autocares Menorca [X. Camps, P. Gomila and D. Arnau]
Pedro Gomila Natación 1900 m.
Xema Camps Ciclismo 90 Km.
Deme Arnau Carrera 21 Km.
Team: No Badis...Punyeta ¡ [N. Juanico and L. Albiol]
Nacho Juanico Natación 1900 m.
Nacho Juanico Ciclismo 90 Km.
Lluis Albiol Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Sa Bèstia & Co [S. Fortuny, D. Sintes and A. Coll]
Sebastia Fortuny Natación 1900 m.
David Sintes Ciclismo 90 Km.
Alvaro Coll Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Martas Team [L. Pons, M. Navarro and J. Ameller]
Lluis Jordi Pons Natación 1900 m.
Marta Navarro Ciclismo 90 Km.
Javier Ameller Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Cjj [J. Plaza, J. Sampedro and J. Fernandez]
Juan Carlos Plaza Natación 1900 m.
José Sampedro Ciclismo 90 Km.
Jorge Fernandez Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Fornells 135 [M. Oltra, G. Sans and D. Triay]
Daniel Triay Natación 1900 m.
Gabriel Sans Ciclismo 90 Km.
Manel Oltra Carrera 21 Km.
Team: E. Company, H. Mateo and D. Gonzalez
Daniel Gonzalez Natación 1900 m.
Hugo Mateo Ciclismo 90 Km.
Eduardo Company Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Udine Triathlon Non Solo Nani [F. Santini, R. Pravisano and F. Toffolo]
Fabio Santini Natación 1900 m.
Roberto Pravisano Ciclismo 90 Km.
Francesco Toffolo Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Quero’S Team [S. Saurina, A. Salom and T. Quero]
Santi Saurina Natación 1900 m.
Toni Quero Ciclismo 90 Km.
Andres Salom Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Cyclingfit Team [J. Pons, M. Mascaró and V. Sabater]
Maria Mascaró Natación 1900 m.
Jordi Pons Ciclismo 90 Km.
Víctor Sabater Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Triathlontravel Team [E. Solani, J. Gaby and F. Cantarella]
Erika Solani Natación 1900 m.
James Langwade Gaby Ciclismo 90 Km.
Federico Cantarella Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Lacayos Fornells Team [M. Andreu and D. Andreu]
Miguel Andreu Natación 1900 m.
Miguel Andreu Ciclismo 90 Km.
David Andreu Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Team Bob [R. Jelfs, J. Duarte and S. Croft]
Robert Arnold Jelfs Natación 1900 m.
JoãO Duarte Ciclismo 90 Km.
Shaun Croft Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Marvellous [T. Camps, M. Pabon and M. Cristina]
Toni Camps Natación 1900 m.
Marine Pabon Ciclismo 90 Km.
Maria Cristina Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Internacional 1 [G. Coll, M. Nieuwland and M. Del Valle]
Gustavo Coll Natación 1900 m.
Mathieu Nieuwland Ciclismo 90 Km.
Maria Del Valle Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Innovacion [I. Teruel, D. Barceló and B. Coll]
Iker Teruel Natación 1900 m.
David Barceló Ciclismo 90 Km.
Bartomeu Coll Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Superación [R. Salvajedo and J. Triay]
Robby Salvajedo Natación 1900 m.
Robby Salvajedo Ciclismo 90 Km.
Javier Triay Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Trust [J. Rosa, J. Farpón and A. Moll]
Jose Rosa Natación 1900 m.
Jose Alberto Farpón Ciclismo 90 Km.
Andrea Moll Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Levante [J. De Lozar, D. Portella and M. Pons]
Juan Manuel De Lozar Natación 1900 m.
Damia Portella Ciclismo 90 Km.
Miquel Pons Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Llebeig [. Florit, D. Perez and T. Riera]
Óscar Florit Natación 1900 m.
Tonio Riera Ciclismo 90 Km.
Daniel Perez Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Xaloc [M. Mazzuz, N. Johannes and W. Gerar]
Manuel Mazzuz Natación 1900 m.
Niels Johannes Ciclismo 90 Km.
Wessel Gerar Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Garbí [J. Lorente , P. Arnau and M. Vasco]
Javier Lorente Natación 1900 m.
Paco Arnau Ciclismo 90 Km.
Maria Vasco Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Confianza [H. Coll, A. Mangamo and E. Coll]
Hannah Coll Natación 1900 m.
Angelo Mangamo Ciclismo 90 Km.
Ellis Coll Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Amistad [I. Canadell, C. Domenech and M. Schott]
Inés Canadell Natación 1900 m.
Casimir Domenech Ciclismo 90 Km.
Max Schott Carrera 21 Km.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
ES
Abdessa Rja
CE Club Can Calco Hotels
1997
M
Grupo Edad 18-24
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
ES
Abel Molero López
Club Triatló Atles
1982
M
Absoluto
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
Adrian Ochoa Escribano
.+Qtrail
1984
M
Grupo Edad 35-39
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
ES-IB
Adrian Herrera Guerrero
Cosmic Team
1992
M
Grupo Edad 25-29
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
ES
Adrián López Gil
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1986
M
Absoluto
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
Adrián Olmo Mora
Club Triatló Cornellà
1993
M
Grupo Edad 25-29
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
ES
Adrian Perez Jimenez
Xtrem Calvià Triatló
1988
M
Absoluto
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
Adriana Moller Colominas
1995
F
Absoluta
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
Agustin Cardell Bonet
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1987
M
Absoluto
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
Agustin Navarro Fornes
1989
M
Grupo Edad 30-34
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
ES-CT
Aïda Muntal
1986
F
Absoluta
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
Aixa Tobaruela Arbona
Centre Aura
1981
F
Absoluta
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
Albert Bosch Subirana
Atope Team
1989
M
Grupo Edad 30-34
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
ES
Albert Rodas Cañellas
Rds Triatló
1995
M
Absoluto
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
Alberto Bauza Fornes
Aula Estudi-Palma
1975
M
Veteranos M-40
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
Alberto Gámez Martín
Club Triatló Cornellà
1994
M
Absoluto
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES-CT
Alberto Pinto Gañan
Fidels Al Repte
1979
M
Grupo Edad 40-44
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
ES-IB
Alberto Soler Martinez
Duet Ciclismo en Mallorca
1980
M
Grupo Edad 35-39
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
IT
Aldo Amighini
1965
M
Grupo Edad 50-54
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
ES
Alejandro Calle Ballester
Xtrem Calvià Triatló
1997
M
Sub-23
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
Alejandro Peña Mendez
Isbilya - Sloppy Joe ´S
1987
M
Absoluto
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
IT
Alessandro Bianchi
CT Toni Colom World
1980
M
Grupo Edad 35-39
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
IT
Alessandro De Cillia
Cus Udine Triathlon
1966
M
Veteranos M-50
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
Alex Ramón Cornet
1967
M
Veteranos M-50
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES-IB
Alex Coll Pons
1991
M
Grupo Edad 25-29
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net