IX Triatló Olímpic de Formentera 2022

Registrations Made

IX Triatló Olímpic de Formentera 2022
  • Date: 01/10/2022
  • Triatlón
  • Formentera
  • City: Es Pujols
  • Time: 14:15
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 29/09/2022 23:59
  • Organiza: Unisport Consulting J
  • Fee:
    Price structure
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

IX Triatló Olímpic de Formentera 2022

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: M&L Team [M. Morcillo and M. Torres]
Manuel Morcillo Natación 750 m.
Manuel Morcillo Ciclismo 5000 m.
Maria Lourdes Torres Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Can Bernat [M. Sala and R. Catalan ]
Marc Sala Natación 750 m.
Marc Sala Ciclismo 5000 m.
Raquel Catalan Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Familia Orts [C. Orts and M. Orts]
Carolina Orts Natación 750 m.
Manuel Carlos Orts Ciclismo 5000 m.
Manuel Carlos Orts Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Humits Team [M. Escandell , S. Mayans and A. Ferrer]
Sergi Mayans Natación 750 m.
Azael Ferrer Ciclismo 5000 m.
Martí Escandell Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Tribombers Formentera [L. Torres, J. Jorques and R. Del Peral ]
Laia Torres Natación 750 m.
Ramon Del Peral Ciclismo 5000 m.
Jaume Jorques Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Millennial Team De Sol [M. Fogliata and R. Bozzetti]
Mic Fogliata Natación 750 m.
Ray Bozzetti Ciclismo 5000 m.
Ray Bozzetti Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Pareja+1 [J. Marquez, P. Mendez and V. Castello]
Praxedes Mendez Natación 750 m.
Jesus Marquez Ciclismo 5000 m.
Vicente Castello Carrera 1250 m.
Team: M. Rodríguez, A. Parrilla and G. Tejado
Manuel Rodríguez Natación 750 m.
Alberto Parrilla Ciclismo 5000 m.
Gloria Tejado Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Total Team Mallorca [S. Pérez , E. Bauza Inarejos and J. Heredia]
Susana Mercedes Pérez Natación 750 m.
Esther Bauza Inarejos Ciclismo 5000 m.
Jose Manuel Heredia Carrera 1250 m.
Team: J. Torres and T. Perez
Toni Perez Natación 750 m.
Juan José Torres Ciclismo 5000 m.
Juan José Torres Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Eiviatletisme Club Esportiu [A. Matas, C. Cabellero and I. González]
Alvaro Matas Natación 750 m.
Cleber Cabellero Ciclismo 5000 m.
Isabel González Carrera 1250 m.
Team: D. Atienza, A. Andreu and I. Company
David Atienza Natación 750 m.
Adriana Andreu Ciclismo 5000 m.
Irene Company Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Los Balas [J. Tur, D. Rodrigo and F. Reina]
Francisco Javier Reina Natación 750 m.
Juan Tur Ciclismo 5000 m.
Diego Rodrigo Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Grup Esportiu Espalmador [L. Vidal, M. Ferrer and J. Mayans]
Mariano Ferrer Natación 750 m.
Jose Mayans Ciclismo 5000 m.
Llorenç Vidal Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Campus Femenino I [E. Tur, J. Trujillo and N. Vera]
Estefanía Tur Natación 750 m.
Nieves Vera Ciclismo 5000 m.
Jessica Trujillo Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Campus Femenino II [I. Matas and L. Rios ]
Irati Matas Natación 750 m.
Laura Rios Ciclismo 5000 m.
Irati Matas Carrera 1250 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2024, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net